Home Train Timings Trains Paasing Through Vijayawada


 
Trains Paasing Through Vijayawada PDF Print E-mail


Train No.Train NameStarting StationDays ArrivalDeparture
2864YPR Howrah ExpYasvantpur Jn Daily 09:25 09:40
D112 MTM BZA Passenger Machilipatnam Daily 09:40 Destination Station
432SC COA-BZW Passenger Kakinada Port Daily 09:45 Destination Station
2625Kerala ExpressTrivandrum CNTLDaily10:05 10:20
2841Coromandel ExpressHowrah JnDaily10:20 10:35
482SCNS-GNT PassengerNarasapurDaily10:3010:40
418SCMCLA BVRM PassengerMacherlaDaily10:3010:50
8645East Coast ExpressHowrah JnDaily11:0011:20
2804VSKP SWRN J ExpressH NizamuddinSunday, Wednesday11:0511:25
2512Raptisagar ExpressTrivandrum CentralSunday, Tuesday, Wednesday06:0511:50
2805Janmabhoomi ExpVishakapatnamDaily11:5012:00
M171DKJ BZA PassengerDornakal JnDaily12:00Destination Station
273Kakinada PassengerTirupatiDaily12:0012:30
2663 HWH TPJ ExpressHowrah JnSunday, Thursday12:2512:40
D114MTM_BZA PassengerMachilipatnamDaily12:50Destination Station
7406Krishna ExpressAdilabadDaily12:5513:15
477SCGDR BZA PassengerGudur JnDaily13:00Destination Station
5627Guwahati ExpressTrivandrum CntlSunday13:0513:20
411SCGNT-BZA PassengerGuntur JnDaily13:10Destination Station
7405Krishna ExpressTirupatiDaily13:1513:30
2706SC BZA ExpressSecunderabad JnDaily13:3013:40
2806Janmabhoomi ExpressSecunderabad JnDaily13:3013:45
2077Jan ShatabdiChennai CentralSunday, Monday, Wednesday,Thursday, Friday13:35Destination station
2515Guwahati ExpressTrivandrum CentralSunday13:0513:55
D146Simhadri ExpressVishakapatnamDaily14:1014:20
2803Swarna Jayanti ExpressVishakapatnamMonday, Friday14:2014:40
1019Konark ExpressMumbai CSTDaily14:0014:55
8553Vishakapatnam ExpressVishakapatnamMonday, Friday14:4015:00
2626Kerala ExpressNew DelhiDaily14:4515:15
274SCTirupati PassengerKakinada PortDaily15:1015:40
274Tirupati PassengerKakinada PortDaily15:1015:40
2842Coromandel ExpressChennai CentralDaily15:3515:50
1405Kakinada ExpressManmad JnSunday, Thursday15:5016:10
2705BZA SC ExpressGuntur JnDaily15:5016:00
6357Gurudev ExpressNagarcoil JnSunday16:0016:20
8646East Coast ExpressHyderabad DeccanDaily16:3016:50
2656Navajivan ExpressChennai CentralDaily16:3516:50
D153MABD BZA PassengerMahbubabadDaily16:45Destination Station
2863HWH YPR ExpressHowrah JnDaily16:4517:00
8563Vishakapatnam Banglore PrasanVishakapatnamDaily17:3017:45
8463Prasanthi ExpressVishakapatnamDaily17:3017:45
8463APrasanthi ExpressBhubaneshwarDaily17:3017:45
481SCGNT NS Fast PassengerGuntur JnDaily17:4518:05
498SCNS GNT PassengerNarasapurDaily17:5518:10
M160OGL BZA PassengerOngoleDaily18:00Destination Station
160SCOGL BZA PassengerOngoleDaily18:00Destination Station
2511Rapti Sagar ExpressGorakhpurSunday, Thursday, Friday16:1018:20
3351DHN ALLP ExpressDhanbad JnDaily18:2018:40
7480TPTY PURI EXPTirupatiMonday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday18:3018:50
8189Tata Allp ExpressTatanagar JnDaily18:2018:55
2717Ratnachalam ExpressVishakapatnamDaily18:35Destination Station
426EOVishakapatnam-Vijayawada PassengerVishakapatnamDaily18:45Destination station
M159GNT-BZA PassengerGuntur JnDaily19:05Destination station
353SCBDCR BZA PassengerBhadarachalam RoadDaily19:20Destination station
7202Golconda ExpressSecunderabad JnDaily19:5020:05
D118MTM-BZA PassengerMachilipatnamDaily20:00Destination Station
8561Vishakapatnam-Nizamuddin LinkVishakapatnamDaily20:0020:20
8561ANizamuddin ExpressAnakapalleDaily20:0020:20
476SCGDV-BZA PassengerGudivada JnDaily20:30Destination station
6044Circar ExpressKakinada PortDaily20:4521:05
D130GNT-BZA PassengerGuntur JnDaily21:00Destination Station
M130GNT-BZA PassengerGuntur JnDaily21:00Destination station
7488Tirumala ExpressVishakapatnamDaily21:0021:15
2712Pinakini ExpressChennai CentralDaily21:10Destination Station
2861Link-Dakshin ExpressVishakapatnamDaily21:1021:35
2704Falaknuma ExpressSecunderabad JnDaily21:2521:40
2890YPR Tata ExpressYasvantpur JnMonday21:4022:00
2714Satavahana ExpressSecunderabad JnDaily21:50Destination Station
7049MTM SC ExpressMachilipatnamDaily21:5522:20
423SCGDR BZA PassengerGudur JnDaily22:15Destination Station
423GDR BZA PassengerGudur JnDaily22:15Destination Station
7255NS Hyderabad ExpressNarasapurDaily22:2022:35
2603HWH MAS MailHowrah JnDaily20:3022:45
7210Sheshadri ExpressKakinada TownDaily22:5023:05
7016Vishaka ExpressSecunderabad JnDaily22:5023:00
2728Godavari ExpressHyderabad DeccanDaily23:0523:20
2763Padmavathi ExpressTirupatiSunday, Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday 23:2523:35
6324SHM=TVC ExpressShalimarSunday, Tuesday20:4023:45
2616GT ExpressNew Delhi Daily23:1523:40
2727Godavari ExpressVishakapatnamDaily23:4023:55
2622Tamil Nadu ExpressNew DelhiDaily00:1500:25
2669Gangakaveri ExpressChennai CentralMonday, Saturday00:2000:30
2737Gouthami ExpressKakinada PortDaily00:2000:35
6039Varanasi ExpressChennai CentralMonday, Saturday00:3000:40
7015Vishaka ExpressBhubaneshwarDaily00:3500:45
2760Charminar ExpressHyderabad DeccanDaily01:0001:10
D106BVRM-BZA PassengerBhimavaram JnDaily01:00Destination station
1999Charminar ExpressHyderabad DeccanDaily01:0501:15
SITSTDivertion ExpressHyderabad DeccanDaily01:0501:15
2759Charminar ExpressChennai CentralDaily01:1501:25
2709Simhapuri ExpressGudur JnDaily01:3501:45
6032Andaman ExpressJammu TawiTuesday, Friday, Saturday00:4002:00
2615Grand Trunk ExpressChennai CentralDaily02:0002:10
2510GHY-SBC-ExpressGuwahatiSunday, Monday, Tuesday21:4002:25
0209TPTY MTM PassengerTirupatiMonday, Thursday, Saturday02:1502:35
209SCTPTY MTM PassengerTirupatiMonday, Thursday, Staurday02:1502:35
2968JP Madras ExpressJaipurSunday, Friday02:2002:30
7209Seshadri ExpressBangalore CY JnDaily02:4503:05
7226Amaravati ExpressHubli JnMonday, Wednesday, Saturday02:50Destination station
2738Goutami ExpressSecunderabad JnDaily03:0003:15
6043Circar ExpressChennai CentralDaily03:1003:30
7487Tirumala ExpressTirupatiDaily03:2003:30
2710Simhapuri ExpressSecunderabad JnDaily03:2503:35
2703Falaknuma ExpressHowrah JnDaily03:2503:30
2852Bilaspur ExpressChennai CentralMonday04:0004:10
2621Tamil Nadu ExpressChennai CentralDaily04:1504:25
7256Narasapur ExpressHyderabad DeccanDaily04:2504:45
7050Machilipatnam ExpressSecunderabad JnDaily04:5005:05
1020Konark ExpressBhubaneshwarDaily05:0005:20
5629Guwahati ExpressChennai EgmoreMonday05:3005:40
T869RALLP BKSC ExpressAlleppeyDaily05:4006:05
6328Korba ExpressTrivandrum CntlMonday, Thursday06:0506:20
2604Howrah MailChennai CentralDaily06:2006:35
M3TSTHowrah MailChennai CentralDaily06:2006:35
CMTSTFull Cancel ExpressChennai Central Daily06:2006:35
6004Howrah MailChennai CentralDaily06:2006:35
8564Prasanthi ExpressBangaloreCY JnDaily06:2506:40
7201GolcondaGuntur JnDaily06:3006:40
3352Dhanbad ExpressAllepyDaily07:1007:30
8562NZM-VSKP Link ExpressKazipet JnDaily07:1507:35
7479Puri TPTY ExpressPuriSunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday08:0008:20
2655Navjeevan ExpressAhmedabad JnDaily08:4509:00
472RGDA BZA PassengerMavli JnDaily09:00Destination Station
7239Simhadri ExpressGuntur JnDaily09:0009:30
441OGL BZA PassengerOngoleDaily09:15Destination Station
441SCOGL BZA PassengerOngoleDaily09:15Destination Station
337SCKZJ BZA PassengerKazipet JnDaily09:20Destination Station
2864YPR Howrah ExpressYasvantpur JnDaily09:2509:40

Disclaimer: All the contents of this Site are only for general information purpose or use. If any Damages, Loss we are not resposible.