Home Train Timings Vijayawada to Secunderabad (BZA-SC)


 
Vijayawada to Secunderabad (BZA-SC) PDF Print E-mail
 Train
Number
Train Name  From  Depart  To  Arrival Travel
Time
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa 1A FC 2A 3A 3E CC SL 2S
07150 GHY SC SPECIAL BZA 00:20 SC 09:15 08:55H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12737 GOUTAMI EXP BZA 00:30 SC 06:35 06:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS BZA 00:45 SC 07:30 06:45H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22203 SC DURONTO EXP BZA 00:55 SC 06:15 05:20H X Y X Y X Y X 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
12775 COCANADA EXP BZA 01:15 SC 06:55 05:40H X Y X Y X Y X 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
12759 CHARMINAR EXP BZA 01:20 SC 07:15 05:55H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12783 VSKP SC AC EXP BZA 01:30 SC 07:40 06:10H X Y X X X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
18309 NAGAVALI EXPRES BZA 01:50 SC 09:00 07:10H X Y Y X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES BZA 01:50 SC 09:00 07:10H Y X X Y Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12739 VSKP GARIB RATH BZA 02:25 SC 08:10 05:45H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X 3A X X X X
12709 SIMHAPURI EXP BZA 02:50 SC 08:35 05:45H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP BZA 03:35 SC 09:35 06:00H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
08501 VSKP SC SPL BZA 05:00 SC 12:00 07:00H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL 2S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS BZA 05:20 SC 11:35 06:15H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12713 SATAVAHANA EXP BZA 06:10 SC 11:45 05:35H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES BZA 06:55 SC 12:55 06:00H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
17201 GOLCONDA EXP BZA 07:00 SC 13:45 06:45H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
17204 COA BVC EXPRESS BZA 08:05 SC 14:35 06:30H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP BZA 08:50 SC 15:00 06:10H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
17208 BZA SNSI EXP BZA 10:30 SC 16:25 05:55H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
17206 COA SNSI EXP BZA 10:30 SC 16:25 05:55H X Y X Y X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22882 BBS PUNE EXP BZA 11:00 SC 17:40 06:40H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18645 EAST COAST EXP BZA 11:35 SC 18:00 06:25H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP BZA 12:10 SC 18:45 06:35H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
12773 SHM SC AC EXP BZA 12:15 SC 19:00 06:45H X X X X Y X X 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
17221 COA LTT EXPRES BZA 13:00 SC 20:20 07:20H X X X Y X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS BZA 13:30 SC 20:40 07:10H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X 3A X CC SL 2S
17213 NS NSL EXP BZA 14:05 SC 20:10 06:05H X Y Y Y Y X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
17231 NS NSL EXP BZA 14:05 SC 21:30 07:25H Y X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18503 VSKP SNSI EX BZA 15:20 SC 21:30 06:10H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18111 TATA YPR EXP BZA 15:45 SC 22:20 06:35H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12705 GNT SC EXP BZA 16:00 SC 21:50 05:50H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
12795 BZA SC SF EXP BZA 17:30 SC 23:10 05:40H X Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
12514 GHY SC EXPRESS BZA 21:55 SC 04:20 06:25H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
07439 TATA KCG SPL BZA 22:10 MJF 04:20 06:10H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP BZA 22:35 SC 04:55 06:20H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
17249 MTM SC EXP BZA 22:50 SC 05:05 06:15H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12763 PADMAVATHI EXP BZA 23:35 SC 05:50 06:15H X Y Y Y X Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12727 GODAVARI EXP BZA 23:55 SC 05:45 05:50H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X