Home Train Timings Vishakapatnam to Vijayawada (VSKP-BZA)


 
Vishakapatnam to Vijayawada (VSKP-BZA) PDF Print E-mail

Trains From Station - VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP) to VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

Train
Number
Train Name From
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running Days Available Classes
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa 1A FC 2A 3A 3E CC SL 2S
22859 PURI CHENNAI EX VSKP 01:50 BZA 07:20 05:30H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS VSKP 01:50 BZA 07:20 05:30H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS VSKP 01:50 BZA 07:20 05:30H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
02528 KYQ MAS PREMIUM VSKP 02:30 BZA 07:45 05:15H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X X X
22605 PRR VM EXPRES VSKP 02:50 BZA 08:30 05:40H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22825 SHM MAS SF EXP VSKP 02:50 BZA 08:30 05:40H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP VSKP 02:50 BZA 08:30 05:40H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22603 KGP VM SF EXP VSKP 02:50 BZA 08:30 05:40H X X X X X Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22614 HLZ MAS SUP EXP VSKP 02:50 BZA 08:30 05:40H Y X X X X X X X X X 3A X X SL X
18645 EAST COAST EXP VSKP 04:15 BZA 11:15 07:00H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12841 COROMANDAL EXP VSKP 04:45 BZA 10:20 05:35H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
22882 BBS PUNE EXP VSKP 05:00 BZA 10:40 05:40H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP VSKP 05:00 BZA 10:40 05:40H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
02882 BBS PUNE PREMIUM VSKP 05:00 BZA 10:40 05:40H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
00851 BNC PREMIUM SPL VSKP 05:30 BZA 11:10 05:40H Y X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS VSKP 06:00 BZA 11:40 05:40H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12773 SHM SC AC EXP VSKP 06:00 BZA 11:55 05:55H X X X X Y X X 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX VSKP 06:00 BZA 11:40 05:40H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12663 HWH TPJ EXPRESS VSKP 06:00 BZA 11:40 05:40H X Y X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP VSKP 06:00 BZA 11:40 05:40H Y X X X X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS VSKP 06:00 BZA 11:40 05:40H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP VSKP 06:15 BZA 12:00 05:45H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
02853 SRC ERS PREMIUM VSKP 06:30 BZA 12:10 05:40H Y X X X X X X X X X 3A X X SL X
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRES VSKP 07:10 BZA 14:05 06:55H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
02807 SRC MAS JANSADHARAN VSKP 08:30 BZA 14:50 06:20H X X Y X X Y X UNRESERVED TRAIN
22807 SRC MAS AC EXP VSKP 08:30 BZA 14:50 06:20H X X X Y X X Y 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
18567 VSKP QLN EXP VSKP 08:30 BZA 14:50 06:20H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E VSKP 08:30 BZA 14:15 05:45H X Y X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18503 VSKP SNSI EX VSKP 09:10 BZA 15:00 05:50H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
57226 VSKP BZA PASS VSKP 09:20 BZA 18:55 09:35H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
12889 TATA YPR EXP VSKP 10:00 BZA 15:30 05:30H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS VSKP 10:00 BZA 15:30 05:30H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18637 HTE YPR EXP VSKP 10:00 BZA 15:30 05:30H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS VSKP 10:00 BZA 15:30 05:30H X Y X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18189 TATA ALLP EXP VSKP 10:10 BZA 17:25 07:15H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E VSKP 10:25 BZA 17:40 07:15H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS VSKP 11:00 BZA 16:45 05:45H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12717 RATNACHALAM EXP VSKP 12:40 BZA 18:35 05:55H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
18463 PRASANTHI EXP VSKP 13:05 BZA 19:10 06:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA VSKP 13:40 BZA 19:50 06:10H X X X X X Y X X X X X X X SL X
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES VSKP 14:00 BZA 21:00 07:00H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12839 HWH MAS MAIL VSKP 14:10 BZA 20:30 06:20H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRES VSKP 14:40 BZA 20:40 06:00H X X X X X Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12845 BBS YPR SUP EXP VSKP 14:40 BZA 20:40 06:00H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
15228 MFP YPR EXP VSKP 14:40 BZA 20:40 06:00H X X Y X X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP VSKP 14:40 BZA 20:40 06:00H X Y X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS VSKP 14:40 BZA 20:40 06:00H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP VSKP 15:10 BZA 21:15 06:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS VSKP 15:50 BZA 21:40 05:50H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS VSKP 15:50 BZA 21:40 05:50H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12514 GHY SC EXPRESS VSKP 15:50 BZA 21:40 05:50H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES VSKP 15:50 BZA 21:40 05:50H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS VSKP 15:50 BZA 21:40 05:50H X Y Y Y X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS VSKP 16:30 BZA 00:35 08:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
02873 VSKP TPTY SPL VSKP 16:45 BZA 22:25 05:40H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
02654 SBC PREMIUM SPL VSKP 16:45 BZA 22:10 05:25H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12727 GODAVARI EXP VSKP 17:25 BZA 23:40 06:15H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
18401 PURI OKHA EXP VSKP 17:35 BZA 00:01 06:26H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18501 VSKP GIMB EXP VSKP 17:35 BZA 00:01 06:26H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12830 BBS CHENNAI EXP VSKP 19:10 BZA 01:25 06:15H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EX VSKP 19:10 BZA 01:45 06:35H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS VSKP 19:10 BZA 01:25 06:15H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22871 BBS TPTY EXPRES VSKP 19:10 BZA 01:45 06:35H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12898 BBS PDY EXPRESS VSKP 19:10 BZA 01:25 06:15H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22869 VSKP MAS SF EXP VSKP 19:10 BZA 01:25 06:15H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL VSKP 19:20 BZA 01:45 06:25H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES VSKP 19:25 BZA 01:30 06:05H X X Y Y X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18309 NAGAVALI EXPRES VSKP 19:25 BZA 01:30 06:05H Y Y X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22203 SC DURONTO EXP VSKP 20:15 BZA 00:50 04:35H Y X Y X Y X X 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
12739 VSKP GARIB RATH VSKP 20:30 BZA 02:10 05:40H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X 3A X CC X X
57272 RGDA BZA PASS VSKP 20:40 BZA 09:00 12:20H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X X SL X
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP VSKP 21:30 BZA 03:20 05:50H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
08505 VSKP SC SPL VSKP 21:45 BZA 04:10 06:25H X X X Y X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
08567 VSKP QLN SPL VSKP 22:25 BZA 04:30 06:05H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
11020 KONARK EXPRESS VSKP 22:45 BZA 05:00 06:15H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22883 PURI YPR G RATH VSKP 22:55 BZA 05:10 06:15H X X X X X Y X X X X 3A X X X X
08501 VSKP SC SPL VSKP 23:00 BZA 05:15 06:15H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES VSKP 23:30 BZA 06:35 07:05H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES VSKP 23:40 BZA 08:00 08:20H X X Y X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
17479 PURI TPTY EXP VSKP 23:40 BZA 08:00 08:20H Y Y X Y Y Y X X X X 3A X X SL X

 

Disclaimer: All the contents of this Site are only for general information purpose or use. If any Damages, Loss we are not resposible.