Home Train Timings Vijayawada to Vishakapatnam (BZA-VSKP)


 
Vijayawada to Vishakapatnam (BZA-VSKP) PDF Print E-mail

Trains From Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) to VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)

Train
Number
Train Name From
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running Days Available Classes
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa 1A FC 2A 3A 3E CC SL 2S
22204 VSKP DURONTO E BZA 01:20 VSKP 06:05 04:45H Y X Y X Y X X 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH BZA 01:55 VSKP 07:30 05:35H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X 3A X X X X
08506 SC VSKP SPL BZA 02:00 VSKP 08:45 06:45H X Y X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
02854 ERS SRC PREMIUM BZA 02:30 VSKP 08:25 05:55H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
17487 TIRUMALA EXP BZA 03:30 VSKP 10:55 07:25H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18520 LTT VSKP EXP BZA 03:40 VSKP 11:10 07:30H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
02653 SBC VSKP PREMIUM BZA 03:45 VSKP 09:30 05:45H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18310 NAGAWALI EXP BZA 03:55 VSKP 10:15 06:20H Y X Y Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18510 NED VSKP EXP BZA 03:55 VSKP 10:15 06:20H X Y X X Y Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
02204 VSKP PREMIUM SP BZA 04:10 VSKP 09:45 05:35H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X X X
22881 PUNE BBS EXPRES BZA 04:15 VSKP 10:25 06:10H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22870 VISAKAPATNAM EX BZA 04:15 VSKP 10:25 06:10H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
02881 PUNE BBS PREMIUM BZA 04:15 VSKP 10:25 06:10H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP BZA 04:15 VSKP 10:25 06:10H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
15929 DIBRUGARH EXP BZA 05:40 VSKP 11:45 06:05H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES BZA 05:40 VSKP 11:45 06:05H X X Y X X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12664 HOWRAH EXPRESS BZA 05:40 VSKP 11:45 06:05H X X X Y X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12666 CAPE HOWRAH EXP BZA 05:40 VSKP 11:45 06:05H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18495 BHUBANESWAR EXP BZA 05:40 VSKP 11:45 06:05H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12897 PDY BBS EXPRESS BZA 05:40 VSKP 11:45 06:05H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12718 RATNACHAL EXP BZA 06:05 VSKP 12:05 06:00H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
12840 HOWRAH MAIL BZA 06:40 VSKP 13:00 06:20H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
18464 PRASANTHI EXP BZA 06:55 VSKP 13:15 06:20H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS BZA 07:05 VSKP 13:30 06:25H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12862 KZJ VSKP LINK EXP BZA 07:05 VSKP 13:30 06:25H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS BZA 07:30 VSKP 15:15 07:45H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP BZA 07:40 VSKP 14:35 06:55H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
08568 QLN VSKP EXP BZA 07:50 VSKP 13:45 05:55H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
57225 BZA VSKP PASS BZA 08:25 VSKP 18:55 10:30H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
17239 SIMHADRI EXP BZA 09:30 VSKP 17:50 08:20H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP BZA 09:40 VSKP 15:55 06:15H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22850 SC SHM WKLY EX BZA 11:25 VSKP 17:25 06:00H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12774 SC SHM AC EXP BZA 11:25 VSKP 17:25 06:00H X X Y X X X X 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP BZA 11:25 VSKP 17:25 06:00H X Y X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
00852 BNC BBS PREMIUM BZA 12:30 VSKP 18:00 05:30H X Y X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12509 GUWAHATI EXP BZA 13:20 VSKP 19:15 05:55H X X X X Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
22643 PATNA EXPRESS BZA 13:20 VSKP 19:15 05:55H X X Y Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12515 GUWAHATI EXP BZA 13:20 VSKP 19:15 05:55H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12513 SC GHY EXP BZA 13:20 VSKP 19:15 05:55H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP BZA 13:40 VSKP 19:40 06:00H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X CC X 2S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS BZA 14:20 VSKP 21:00 06:40H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
06336 GUWAHATI EXP BZA 14:35 VSKP 20:35 06:00H X Y X X X X X X X X X X X SL X
18638 YPR HATIA EXP BZA 14:35 VSKP 20:35 06:00H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22808 MAS SRC AC EXP BZA 14:35 VSKP 20:35 06:00H Y X X X Y X X 1A X 2A 3A X X X X
08302 YPR SBP EXP BZA 14:35 VSKP 20:35 06:00H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
02808 MAS SRC JANSADHARAN BZA 14:40 VSKP 20:35 05:55H X X X Y X X Y UNRESERVED TRAIN
22884 PURI GARIB RATH BZA 15:00 VSKP 22:15 07:15H Y X X X X X X X X X 3A X X X X
12842 COROMANDEL EXP BZA 15:25 VSKP 21:50 06:25H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP BZA 15:40 VSKP 22:15 06:35H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS BZA 16:20 VSKP 22:55 06:35H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18646 EAST COAST EXP BZA 16:50 VSKP 23:35 06:45H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP BZA 17:00 VSKP 22:55 05:55H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22641 SHALIMAR EXP BZA 17:00 VSKP 22:55 05:55H Y X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP BZA 17:00 VSKP 22:55 05:55H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP BZA 17:00 VSKP 00:10 07:10H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12507 GUWAHATI EXP BZA 17:00 VSKP 22:55 05:55H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS BZA 17:55 VSKP 00:10 06:15H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
17482 TPTY BSP EXP BZA 18:45 VSKP 04:55 10:10H Y X X X Y X X X X X 3A X X SL X
17480 TPTY PURI EXP BZA 18:45 VSKP 04:55 10:10H X Y Y Y X Y Y X X X 3A X X SL X
18568 QLN VSKP EXP BZA 19:25 VSKP 01:35 06:10H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
18402 OKHA PURI EXP BZA 19:25 VSKP 02:00 06:35H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22880 TPTY BBS SF EX BZA 19:25 VSKP 02:00 06:35H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22872 TPTY BBS EXP BZA 19:25 VSKP 02:00 06:35H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR BZA 21:00 VSKP 08:00 11:00H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X X X X X SL X
08502 SC VSKP SPL BZA 21:35 VSKP 06:30 08:55H X X X Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP BZA 21:40 VSKP 03:30 05:50H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
12890 YPR TATA EXP BZA 21:55 VSKP 04:10 06:15H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12836 YPR HATIA EXP BZA 21:55 VSKP 04:10 06:15H X X X Y X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22613 HALDIA EXPRESS BZA 21:55 VSKP 04:10 06:15H X X X X Y X X X X X 3A X X SL X
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX BZA 21:55 VSKP 04:10 06:15H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS BZA 21:55 VSKP 04:10 06:15H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22852 SRC VIVEK EXP BZA 21:55 VSKP 04:10 06:15H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
02874 TPTY VSKP SF SP BZA 22:15 VSKP 05:15 07:00H X X Y X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
17016 VISAKHA EXP BZA 23:00 VSKP 07:15 08:15H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
12728 GODAVARI EXP BZA 23:20 VSKP 05:50 06:30H Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 1A X 2A 3A X X SL X
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP BZA 23:45 VSKP 06:15 06:30H X X Y Y X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22860 MAS PURI EXPRES BZA 23:45 VSKP 06:15 06:30H X Y X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22826 MAS SHM EXP BZA 23:45 VSKP 06:15 06:30H X X X X Y X X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
22606 PURULIA EXPRESS BZA 23:45 VSKP 06:15 06:30H X X X X X X Y X X 2A 3A X X SL X
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP BZA 23:45 VSKP 06:15 06:30H X X X X X Y X X X 2A 3A X X SL X
02527 MAS KYQ PREMIUM BZA 23:55 VSKP 05:15 05:20H Y X X X X X X X X 2A 3A X X X X

Disclaimer: All the contents of this Site are only for general information purpose or use. If any Damages, Loss we are not resposible.